A-Nuorten ottelut 2018-19

PVM KLO PAIKKA KOTI VIERAS TULOS
Ke 29.08. 18:30 Rauma Lukko Ilves 5-6 TILASTOT
Pe 31.08. 18:30 Tapiola 2 Blues Ilves 6-1 TILASTOT
SYYSKUU
La 01.09. 16:00 Hakametsä Ilves JYP 1-3 TILASTOT
Pe 07.09. 18:30 Turku TPS Ilves 5-2 TILASTOT
La 08.09. 16:00 Hakametsä Ilves Kärpät 3-2 JA TILASTOT
Pe 14.09. 19:00 Lahti Pelicans Ilves 4-1 TILASTOT
La 15.09. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves TUTO Hockey 5-1 TILASTOT
La 22.09. 12:30 Haka 2 Ilves Ässät 2-0 TILASTOT
Su 23.09. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves TPS 1-2 JA TILASTOT
La 29.09. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves Blues 3-4 TILASTOT
Su 30.09. 16:00 Hämeenlinna HPK Ilves 6-3 TILASTOT
LOKAKUU
Pe 05.10. 19:00 Haka 2 Ilves Lukko 3-6 TILASTOT
La 06.10. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves KooKoo 7-0 TILASTOT
Pe 12.10. 14:00 Lappeenranta Jukurit Ilves 0-2 TILASTOT
La 13.10. 20:30 Lappeenranta Ilves Pelicans 3-5 TILASTOT
Su 14.10. 17:00 Lappeenranta SaiPa Ilves 4-2 TILASTOT
La 20.10. 12:30 Haka 2 Ilves HIFK 1-5 TILASTOT
Su 21.10. 12:30 Kouvola KooKoo Ilves 1-5 TILASTOT
Pe 26.10. 18:30 Hakametsä Ilves HPK 3-2 TILASTOT
La 27.10. 15:00 Arena 2 Jokerit Ilves 6-5 TILASTOT
MARRASKUU
To 01.11. 18:30 Hakametsä Tappara Ilves 4-3 VL TILASTOT
La 03.11. 17:00 Kupittaa TUTO Hockey Ilves 3-2 TILASTOT
Pe 16.11. 18:30 Töölö 2 HIFK Ilves 3-2 TILASTOT
La 17.11. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves KalPa 4-2 TILASTOT
Pe 23.11. 16:15 Rauma 2 JYP Ilves 2-3 TILASTOT
La 24.11. 19:45 Rauma 2 Ilves Jukurit 7-3 TILASTOT
Su 25.11. 12:00 Rauma 2 Ilves Sport 2-3 JA TILASTOT
Pe 30.11. 17:30 Niirala KalPa Ilves 4-3 VL TILASTOT
JOULUKUU
La 01.12. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves SaiPa 3-5 TILASTOT
Ti 04.12. 18:30 Hakametsä Ilves Jokerit 5-1 TILASTOT
Pe 07.12. 16:00 Vaasa Sport Ilves 2-5 TILASTOT
La 08.12. 12:45 Raksila Kärpät Ilves 7-2 TILASTOT
Ke 12.12. 18:30 Pori Ässät Ilves 3-2 TILASTOT
La 15.12. 15:00 Koulukatu Ilves Tappara 3-2 TILASTOT
ALEMPI JATKOSARJA
TAMMIKUU
Pe 04.01. 17:00 Lappeenranta SaiPa Ilves 1-4 TILASTOT
La 05.01. 12:30 Haka 2 Ilves K-Vantaa 3-4 TILASTOT
Ti 08.01. 19:00 Hakametsä Ilves JYP 2-5 TILASTOT
Pe 11.01. 19:15 Kupittaa TUTO Hockey Ilves 5-2 TILASTOT
La 12.01. 13:00 Haka 2 Ilves SaiPa 0-4 TILASTOT
Pe 18.01. 19:00 Haka 2 Ilves K-Kissat 7-4 TILASTOT
La 19.01. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves KooKoo 2-3 TILASTOT
Pe 25.01. 19:00 Haka 2 Ilves Ässät 5-3 TILASTOT
La 26.01. 12:00 Hakametsä Ilves Lukko 2-3 JA TILASTOT
HELMIKUU
Pe 01.02. 18:30 Pori Ässät Ilves 2-3 JA TILASTOT
La 02.02. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves TUTO Hockey 1-4 TILASTOT
Ke 13.02. 18:30 Rauma Lukko Ilves 7-2 TILASTOT
Ti 19.02. 18:30 Tikkurila K-Vantaa Ilves 3-2 TILASTOT
Pe 22.02. 19:10 Kaarela 1 K-Kissat Ilves 4-0 TILASTOT
La 23.02. 12:30 Kouvola KooKoo Ilves 1-3 TILASTOT
MAALISKUU
Pe 01.03. 18:00 Arena 2 Jokerit Ilves 5-1 TILASTOT
La 02.03. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves Jokerit 1-5 TILASTOT
Ti 05.03. 18:30 JKL kh JYP Ilves 3-2 TILASTOT