A-Nuorten ottelut

PVMKLOPAIKKAKOTIVIERASTULOS
Ke 28.08.18:30HakametsäIlvesJYP 1-3TILASTOT
Pe 30.08.18:30KupittaaTUTO HockeyIlves 7-2TILASTOT
La 31.08.16:00HakametsäIlvesJokerit 2-3TILASTOT
SYYSKUU
Pe 06.09.18:30PoriÄssätIlves 5-0TILASTOT
La 07.09.12:00Haka 2IlvesPelicans 0-2TILASTOT
Pe 13.09.14:00LappeenrantaSaiPaIlves 3-6TILASTOT
La 14.09.13:00TurkuTPSIlves 3-2TILASTOT
La 21.09.13:00Haka 2IlvesK-Espoo 3-5TILASTOT
Su 22.09.16:00LahtiPelicansIlves 3-2TILASTOT
La 28.09.12:30NiiralaKalPaIlves 5-2TILASTOT
Su 29.09.16:00RaksilaKärpätIlves 2-1TILASTOT
LOKAKUU
Pe 04.10.18:30Töölö 2HIFKIlves 5-2TILASTOT
La 05.10.12:30HakametsäIlvesKalPa 3-0TILASTOT
Pe 11.10.18:30Haka 2IlvesSport 2-3 VLTILASTOT
La 12.10.12:30HakametsäIlvesKärpät 1-6TILASTOT
Pe 18.10.12:00Vaasa hh 2LukkoIlves 4-3 VLTILASTOT
La 19.10.15:30VaasaSportIlves 3-4TILASTOT
Su 20.10.15:30Vaasa hh 2JYPIlves 2-1TILASTOT
Pe 25.10.18:30Tapiola 2K-EspooIlves 2-1TILASTOT
La 26.10.12:45KouvolaKooKooIlves 3-0TILASTOT
MARRASKUU
Pe 01.11.19:00Haka 2IlvesÄssät 1-4TILASTOT
La 02.11.13:00Haka 2IlvesHIFK 3-6TILASTOT
Pe 15.11.13:00Haka 2IlvesSaiPa 1-3TILASTOT
La 16.11.16:00HakametsäIlvesJukurit 4-3TILASTOT
Su 17.11.17:00HakametsäIlvesKooKoo 5-3TILASTOT
Pe 22.11.19:00MikkeliJukuritIlves 6-2TILASTOT
La 23.11.12:30HakametsäIlvesTUTO Hockey 6-5TILASTOT
Pe 29.11.19:00HämeenlinnaHPKIlves 3-0TILASTOT
La 30.11.12:30HakametsäIlvesLukko 4-7TILASTOT
JOULUKUU
Ke 04.12.19:00Haka 2IlvesHPK 5-2TILASTOT
Pe 06.12.12:30HakametsäIlvesTPS 4-3TILASTOT
La 07.12.12:30HakametsäIlvesTappara 4-5 JATILASTOT
Pe 13.12.18:00Arena 2JokeritIlves 3-1TILASTOT
La 14.12.15:00KoulukatuTapparaIlves 2-6TILASTOT
ALEMPI JATKOSARJA
TAMMIKUU
Pe 03.01.19:00Haka 2IlvesK-Vantaa 5-3TILASTOT
La 04.01.13:00Haka 2IlvesKalPa 5-2TILASTOT
Ke 08.01.19:00Haka 2IlvesSport 3-0TILASTOT
Pe 10.01.18:30RaumaLukkoIlves 2-5TILASTOT
La 11.01.12:30HakametsäIlvesK-Espoo 6-3TILASTOT
Pe 17.01.18:30KouvolaKooKooIlves 1-4TILASTOT
La 18.01.12:30HakametsäIlvesLukko 4-2TILASTOT
Pe 24.01.14:00NiiralaKalPaIlves 4-1TILASTOT
La 25.01.12:30HakametsäIlvesSaiPa 1-2TILASTOT
Pe 31.01.17:00LappeenrantaSaiPaIlves 0-1TILASTOT
HELMIKUU
La 01.02.12:30HakametsäIlvesKooKoo 4-3 JATILASTOT
Ke 12.02.19:00Haka 2IlvesTUTO Hockey 3-2TILASTOT
Ke 19.02.18:30VaasaSportIlves 2-4TILASTOT
La 22.02.15:00Tapiola 2K-EspooIlves 6-3TILASTOT
Ke 26.02.18:00HakametsäIlvesKOOVEE 4-3TILASTOT
Pe 28.02.19:00HakametsäKOOVEEIlves 4-3 VLTILASTOT
La 29.02.17:00KupittaaTUTO HockeyIlves 3-5TILASTOT
MAALISKUU
Ti 03.03.18:30TikkurilaK-VantaaIlves 3-7TILASTOT

Sarjataulukko

#JOUKKUEOVTHTMPMP
1KalPa181233694042
2Ilves181323684542
3KooKoo181125664335
4K-Espoo181026746132
5TUTO Hockey18927585629
6Lukko18819494926
7SaiPa187011516321
8KOOVEE184212618116
9Sport184113466514
10K-Vantaa184113438213

Alempi jatkosarja

Pistetaulukko

MAALIT
#20 MÄKI
11
MAALIA

SYÖTÖT
#28 VARJAMO
15
SYÖTTÖÄ

PISTEET
#20 MÄKI
21
PISTETTÄ

PLUS/MIINUS
#25 HÄLLFORS
+12
+ / -

RANGAISTUKSET
#26 TIALA
24
MINUUTTIA