A-Nuorten ottelut

PVM KLO PAIKKA KOTI VIERAS TULOS
Ke 28.08. 18:30 Hakametsä Ilves JYP 1-3 TILASTOT
Pe 30.08. 18:30 Kupittaa TUTO Hockey Ilves 7-2 TILASTOT
La 31.08. 16:00 Hakametsä Ilves Jokerit 2-3 TILASTOT
SYYSKUU
Pe 06.09. 18:30 Pori Ässät Ilves 5-0 TILASTOT
La 07.09. 12:00 Haka 2 Ilves Pelicans 0-2 TILASTOT
Pe 13.09. 14:00 Lappeenranta SaiPa Ilves 3-6 TILASTOT
La 14.09. 13:00 Turku TPS Ilves 3-2 TILASTOT
La 21.09. 13:00 Haka 2 Ilves K-Espoo 3-5 TILASTOT
Su 22.09. 16:00 Lahti Pelicans Ilves 3-2 TILASTOT
La 28.09. 12:30 Niirala KalPa Ilves 5-2 TILASTOT
Su 29.09. 16:00 Raksila Kärpät Ilves 2-1 TILASTOT
LOKAKUU
Pe 04.10. 18:30 Töölö 2 HIFK Ilves 5-2 TILASTOT
La 05.10. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves KalPa 3-0 TILASTOT
Pe 11.10. 18:30 Haka 2 Ilves Sport 2-3 VL TILASTOT
La 12.10. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves Kärpät 1-6 TILASTOT
Pe 18.10. 12:00 Vaasa hh 2 Lukko Ilves 4-3 VL TILASTOT
La 19.10. 15:30 Vaasa Sport Ilves 3-4 TILASTOT
Su 20.10. 15:30 Vaasa hh 2 JYP Ilves 2-1 TILASTOT
Pe 25.10. 18:30 Tapiola 2 K-Espoo Ilves 2-1 TILASTOT
La 26.10. 12:45 Kouvola KooKoo Ilves 3-0 TILASTOT
MARRASKUU
Pe 01.11. 19:00 Haka 2 Ilves Ässät 1-4 TILASTOT
La 02.11. 13:00 Haka 2 Ilves HIFK 3-6 TILASTOT
Pe 15.11. 13:00 Haka 2 Ilves SaiPa 1-3 TILASTOT
La 16.11. 16:00 Hakametsä Ilves Jukurit 4-3 TILASTOT
Su 17.11. 17:00 Hakametsä Ilves KooKoo 5-3 TILASTOT
Pe 22.11. 19:00 Mikkeli Jukurit Ilves 6-2 TILASTOT
La 23.11. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves TUTO Hockey 6-5 TILASTOT
Pe 29.11. 19:00 Hämeenlinna HPK Ilves 3-0 TILASTOT
La 30.11. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves Lukko 4-7 TILASTOT
JOULUKUU
Ke 04.12. 19:00 Haka 2 Ilves HPK 5-2 TILASTOT
Pe 06.12. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves TPS 4-3 TILASTOT
La 07.12. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves Tappara 4-5 JA TILASTOT
Pe 13.12. 18:00 Arena 2 Jokerit Ilves 3-1 TILASTOT
La 14.12. 15:00 Koulukatu Tappara Ilves 2-6 TILASTOT
ALEMPI JATKOSARJA
TAMMIKUU
Pe 03.01. 19:00 Haka 2 Ilves K-Vantaa 5-3 TILASTOT
La 04.01. 13:00 Haka 2 Ilves KalPa 5-2 TILASTOT
Ke 08.01. 19:00 Haka 2 Ilves Sport 3-0 TILASTOT
Pe 10.01. 18:30 Rauma Lukko Ilves 2-5 TILASTOT
La 11.01. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves K-Espoo 6-3 TILASTOT
Pe 17.01. 18:30 Kouvola KooKoo Ilves 1-4 TILASTOT
La 18.01. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves Lukko 4-2 TILASTOT
Pe 24.01. 14:00 Niirala KalPa Ilves 4-1 TILASTOT
La 25.01. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves SaiPa 1-2 TILASTOT
Pe 31.01. 17:00 Lappeenranta SaiPa Ilves 0-1 TILASTOT
HELMIKUU
La 01.02. 12:30 Hakametsä Ilves KooKoo 4-3 JA TILASTOT
Ke 12.02. 19:00 Haka 2 Ilves TUTO Hockey 3-2 TILASTOT
Ke 19.02. 18:30 Vaasa Sport Ilves 2-4 TILASTOT
La 22.02. 15:00 Tapiola 2 K-Espoo Ilves 6-3 TILASTOT
Ke 26.02. 18:00 Hakametsä Ilves KOOVEE 4-3 TILASTOT
Pe 28.02. 19:00 Hakametsä KOOVEE Ilves 4-3 VL TILASTOT
La 29.02. 17:00 Kupittaa TUTO Hockey Ilves 3-5 TILASTOT
MAALISKUU
Ti 03.03. 18:30 Tikkurila K-Vantaa Ilves 3-7 TILASTOT

Sarjataulukko

# JOUKKUE O V T H TM PM P
1 KalPa 18 12 3 3 69 40 42
2 Ilves 18 13 2 3 68 45 42
3 KooKoo 18 11 2 5 66 43 35
4 K-Espoo 18 10 2 6 74 61 32
5 TUTO Hockey 18 9 2 7 58 56 29
6 Lukko 18 8 1 9 49 49 26
7 SaiPa 18 7 0 11 51 63 21
8 KOOVEE 18 4 2 12 61 81 16
9 Sport 18 4 1 13 46 65 14
10 K-Vantaa 18 4 1 13 43 82 13

Alempi jatkosarja

Pistetaulukko

MAALIT
#20 MÄKI
11
MAALIA

SYÖTÖT
#28 VARJAMO
15
SYÖTTÖÄ

PISTEET
#20 MÄKI
21
PISTETTÄ

PLUS/MIINUS
#25 HÄLLFORS
+12
+ / -

RANGAISTUKSET
#26 TIALA
24
MINUUTTIA