A-Nuorten tilastot

#NIMIOMSPR
1.Tiala, Aleksi312242618
2.Mäki, Eemeli319122187
3.Kananen, Santeri321361928
4.Metsänen, Verneri346121824
5.Pelttari, Ville21761353
6.Korhonen, Joona2058134
7.Varjamo, Eppu193101329
8.Korjus, Julius2864106
9.Aho, Perttu3445932
10.Troshin, Daniil3227951
11.Nordström, Kim3135851
12.Kos, Jakub172684
13.Aho, Karri302686
14.Eerikäinen, Aapo345276
15.Troshin, Anton140666
16.Hällfors, Kalle212354
17.Lavonen, Jere2023510
18.Nurmi, Eero1814520
19.Huhtanen, Marko213144
20.Saarinen, Risto341344
21.Joki, Eetu201238
22.Järventie, Roby52024
23.Järvinen, Anton1411214
24.Kauppila, Kim2402220
25.Hakala, Nikolai11010
26.Puronurmi, Eino2110144
27.Korhonen, Rasmus220110
28.Veikkola, Joona90110
29.Nyman, Jani10000
30.Ahola, Arttu10000
31.Hänninen, Topi110000
32.Porttikivi, Miikka100000
33.Mäkiniemi, Eetu10000
34.Valtonen, Joonas230002
35.Lindholm, Tatu10002
36.Grönvall, Kasper80004

Sarjataulukko

#JOUKKUEOVTHTMPMP
1KalPa181233694042
2Ilves181323684542
3KooKoo181125664335
4K-Espoo181026746132
5TUTO Hockey18927585629
6Lukko18819494926
7SaiPa187011516321
8KOOVEE184212618116
9Sport184113466514
10K-Vantaa184113438213

Alempi jatkosarja

Pistetaulukko

MAALIT
#20 MÄKI
11
MAALIA

SYÖTÖT
#28 VARJAMO
15
SYÖTTÖÄ

PISTEET
#20 MÄKI
21
PISTETTÄ

PLUS/MIINUS
#25 HÄLLFORS
+12
+ / -

RANGAISTUKSET
#26 TIALA
24
MINUUTTIA