U20-ottelut

Sarjataulukko

#JOUKKUEOVTHTMPMP
1TPS2217231004554
2Lukko231454664450
3Jukurit231445997348
4Kärpät211416824943
5Pelicans2311661066644
6Tappara231256976444
7Ässät211236786239
8Jokerit19946755933
9SaiPa211029786933
10HIFK22949686334
11JYP238411729330
12HPK227312769127
13Ilves228311638127
14KalPa216411677624
15K-Espoo214512529817
16Sport2334166510216
17KooKoo234217369615
18TUTO Hockey2133155210113

Alkusarja

Twitter