U20-ottelut

Sarjataulukko

#JOUKKUEOVTHTMPMP
1KooKoo2618441255762
2Jukurit2618261126458
3SaiPa2615471178351
4Sport2613491019046
5Ilves26133101039144
6K-Espoo Ch26134911410744
7KOOVEE26123119110140
8TUTO Hockey269314659132
9K-Kissat2692159110630
10Ketterä2672177310325
11Hermes2655167212121
12RoKi2636176111115

Alempi jatkosarja

Twitter