Liiga

LA 01.10. 17:00

Ilves vs HPK

AJANKOHTAISTA

VIDEOT

TILASTOT

#27 KONTIOLA, PETRI

Hyökkääjä | Right

8
#32 IKONEN, JOONA

Hyökkääjä | Right

5
#25 HAAPALA, HENRIK

Hyökkääjä | Left

4
#63 MIEHO, PANU

Hyökkääjä | Left

4
#12 MÄNTYKIVI, MATIAS

Hyökkääjä | Left

4
#38 RÄTY, AKU

Hyökkääjä | Right

4

SARJATAULUKKO

#JOUKKUEOVTHTMPMP
1 Ilves8512231717
2 TPS7412191614
3 KooKoo6321221512
4 Kärpät6321211412
5 Tappara7322201812
6 Jukurit8314242311
7 Lukko6312171210
8 Pelicans7232181610
9 HPK7223182110
10 KalPa630317159
11 JYP822419289
12 Ässät621312177
13 Sport621311167
14 HIFK611413185
15 SaiPa61237155

TWITTER

Valikko