Liiga

PE 10.2. 18:30

Ilves vs Kärpät

AJANKOHTAISTA

VIDEOT

TILASTOT

#32 IKONEN, JOONA

Hyökkääjä | Right

39
#27 KONTIOLA, PETRI

Hyökkääjä | Right

39
#74 LANCASTER, LES

Puolustaja | Right

33
#25 HAAPALA, HENRIK

Hyökkääjä | Left

30
#10 SUOMI, EEMELI

Hyökkääjä | Left

30
#38 RÄTY, AKU

Hyökkääjä | Right

29
#12 MÄNTYKIVI, MATIAS

Hyökkääjä | Left

22

SARJATAULUKKO

#JOUKKUEOVTHTMPMP
1 Lukko 492611121369595
2 Tappara 462391413511284
3 Pelicans 482461812710581
4 Ilves462381513410181
5 KalPa4821111613611779
6 Kärpät4720131412310578
7 TPS4818141611110776
8 HIFK4618131510510573
9 Ässät472081910111272
10 HPK4814181611612467
11 Jukurit481932611813562
12 KooKoo4615102111412762
13 Sport4615102110912958
14 JYP4813102512414155
15 SaiPa47614279216639

TWITTER