Tilastot 2021-22

#NIMIOMSP+/-R
1.Lancaster, Les2231215+512
2.Ikonen, Joni235914+14
3.Kontiola, Petri225914-114
4.Baptiste, Nicholas217613+108
5.Mieho, Panu244913+16
6.Parikka, Jarkko247512+1118
7.Suomi, Eemeli197512-222
8.Sebok, BalÁzs224812+66
9.Saarela, Antti215611+34
10.Päkkilä, Eetu224610+94
11.Oden, Joonas214610+614
12.Mäntykivi, Matias243710+138
13.Nalli, Miro182810+22
14.Ikonen, Joona24459+92
15.Johansson, Simon24167+68
16.Lööf, Leo22336+1310
17.Elorinne, Aleksi23246+812
18.Virtanen, Santeri12325+10
19.Salmela, Tuomas18224-339
20.Masin, Dominik12033010
21.Kos, Jakub7022-12
22.Nyman, Jani4011+10
23.Zherenko, Vadim2401100
24.Pulli, Juuso3011-12
25.Peltola, Niko11000+36
26.Korhonen, Joona100000
27.Taponen, Roope1400000
28.Langhamer, Marek1000000
29.Aho, Karri700000
30.Grewe, Albin400002
#NIMIOMSP+/-R

Sarjataulukko

#JOUKKUEOPP/O
1 KooKoo27481.78
2 Kärpät25471.88
3 TPS23462.00
4 HIFK26451.73
5 Ilves24451.88
6 Pelicans24431.79
7 Tappara25391.56
8 HPK23371.61
9 Jukurit26371.42
10 Sport26361.38
11 KalPa27321.19
12 Lukko22291.32
13 SaiPa27291.07
14 JYP25271.08
15 Ässät24210.88

TWITTER